slide 01

Czech Haflinger Association

Top news

Events

The results of the Central European Haflinger Championship in Pardubice

20170806 143806

The three-days event was finished by the Saturday closing ceremony where we have announced the winners of all Show classes and sport disciplines. The report from the event will be prepared as soon as possible, now we´re publishing the list of the best participants. We´d like to thank to all participants for coming to Pardubice and hope they enjoyed the whole weekend! Congratulations to all champions as well!


The catalog numbers are given in brackets - see ikona souboruKatalog

The HaflingeShow

Stallions overall:

1. place (Champion of stallions) – Sternwächter (87)
2. place (Reservechampion of stallions) – Avalon (7)
3. place– Art (1)

Stallions - Czech:

1. place– Art (1)
2. place – Amaranth (3)

1-2years Mares overall:

1. place – Layota (16)
2. place – Ganzen Roases (10)
3. place – Brooklyn (19)

1-2years Mares - Czech:

1. place - Ganzen Roases (10)
2. place – Astene ze Sedla (17)
3. place – Asterina Obrok (15)

3-4years Mares - overall:

1. place (Champion of Young Mares) – Amelina (33)
2. place (Reservechampion of Young Mares) – Sina (28)
3. place – Fiola (25)

3-4years Mares - Czech:

1. place – Fiola (25)
2. place – Bonny-Q (22)
3. place – Amálka (24)

5-7years Mares - overall:

1. place (Champion of Adult Mares) – Bahar (38)
2. place – Wunja (44)
3. place – Niva (36)

5-7years Mares - Czech:

1. place – Éliška (43)
2. place – Lady Diana (41)
3. place – Sany (39)

8years and older mares - overall:

1. place (Reservechampion Adult Mares) – Sunflower (47)
2. place – Arezza (53)
3. place – Campbella (49)

8years and older mares - Czech:

1. place – Lady (54)
2. place – Iluse (58)

Sport

Dressage – Young Horses – overall:

1. place: Art – Lucie Čermáková (1)
2. place: Niva – Martina Studničková (36)
3. place: Bahar – Martina Studničková (38)
4. place: Assist-B – Doris Huber (69)
5. place: Flinkie – Anna Zanášková (37)

Dressage – Young Horses – Czech Championship:

1. place: Art – Lucie Čermáková (1)
2. place: Niva – Martina Studničková (36)
3. place: Bahar – Martina Studničková (38)
4. place: Flinkie – Anna Zanášková (37)
5. place: Sagara – Klára Dohodilová (40)

Dressage – Adult Horses – overall:

1. place: Golden Princess 7 – Manuela Reidinger (76)
2. place: Laura Lišková – Hany (77)
3. place: Wenhard – Lea Siepman (89)
4. place: Wolke – Petra Dvořáková (52)
5. place: Lady Diana – (41)

Dressage – Adult Horses – Czech Championship:

1. place: Laura Lišková – Hany (77)
2. place: Wolke – Petra Dvořáková (52)
3. place: Lady Diana – Veronika Holíková (41)
4. place: Iluse – Veronika Holíková (58)
5. place: Amaranth – Eliška Orctová (3)

Jumping – Young Horses – overall:

1. place: Sagara – Klára Dohodilová (40)
2. place: Flinkie – Anna Zanášková (37)
3. place: Francess Castanea – Ludmila Merkelová (30)

Jumping – Young Horses – Czech Championship:

1. place: Sagara – Klára Dohodilová (40)
2. place: Flinkie – Anna Zanášková (37)
3. place: Francess Castanea – Ludmila Merkelová (30)


Jumping – Adult Horses – overall:

1. place: Artist-L – Daniel Pospěch (5)
2. place: Lady – Sára Buchlová (54)
3. place: Wolke – Petra Dvořáková (52)
4. place: Waliero del Cambino Q – Petra Pammer (88)
5. place: Campbella Obrocká – Karolína Kocíková (49)

Jumping – Adult Horses – Czech Championship:

1. place: Artist-L – Daniel Pospěch (5)
2. place: Lady – Sára Buchlová (54)
3. place: Wolke – Petra Dvořáková (52)
4. place: Campbella Obrocká – Karolína Kocíková (49)
5. place: Athos – Ladislav kmoníček (4)

Eventing – overall:

1. place: Mr Benjo – Dunja Schicht (81)
2. place: Amon CM – Carina Mercedes Merschner (65)
3. place: Wunja – Michal Špalek (44)
4. place: Cipísek – Eliška Vejdovcová (72)

Eventing – Czech Championship:

1. place: Wunja – Michal Špalek (44)
2. place: Cipísek – Eliška Vejdovcová (72)

Driving – overall:

1. place: Starfight + Stragate – Milan Kořínek (84 + 85)
2. place: Cuba + Maraja – Tomáš Jelínek (73 + 79)
3. place: Britny + Sternprinz – Michal Kořínek (70 + 86)

Driving – Czech Championship:

1. place: Starfight + Stragate – Milan Kořínek (84 + 85)
2. place:Cuba + Maraja – Tomáš Jelínek (73 + 79)
3. place: Britny + Sternprinz – Michal Kořínek (70 + 86)

7.8.2017 15:55:36 | read 3367x | werka

Discussion

Do diskuze zatím nikdo nepřispěl.

 

                      load